Amici Zentrum Garde


Aenishänslin Paul, Gelterkinden
Abgottspon Beat, lic. rer. pol., Staldenried
Abgottspon Urs, Staldenried
Ackermann Clothilde, Glis
Ackermann Markus und Daniela, Brig-Glis
Ackermann Raphael und Gabriela, Bitsch
Ackermann Roswitha, Brig-Glis
Agten Armin, Naters
Albrecht-Grichting Marie-Therese, Visp
Allemann Arnold, Basel
Allenbach Pius, Brig-Glis
Allet Jean-Pierre, Zermatt
AMAG AG, Schinznach Bad
Ambord Adrian, Vatikanstadt
Amherd Adrian, Mund
Amherd Armin, Naters
Amherd Viola, Nationalrätin, Brig-Glis
Ammann-Matter Yvonne, St. Gallen
Andenmatten Alice, Naters
Andenmatten Gerhard, Rheinfelden
Andereggen Martin, Ried-Brig
Anderhub Rudolf, Illnau
Andres Hans und Irene, Brig
Anthamatten-Vogel Hans und Anita, Naters
Anthamatten-Zurbriggen German und Elsbeth, Saas-Grund
Armangau Gaby, Glis
Arnold Edi, Pfarrer, Brig
Arnold Martin, Ried-Brig
Arnold Renato, Termen
Bachmann François, Solothurn
Balzani Myranda, Naters
Bammatter Philipp, Naters
Bammatter Reinhard, Naters
Bammatter Trudy, Naters
Bannwart-Perrig Peter, Escholzmatt
Bärenfaller Louis, Naters
Bärenfaller Martin, Dr., Naters
Barone Jessica , Naters
Basler Versicherungen, Brig-Glis
Bass Albert, Naters
Baumgartner-Burri Alois und Margrith, Brig-Glis
Baur-Fuchs Beatrix, Engelburg
Bayard Egon, Conthey
Bellwald Eustachius und Lea, Naters
Bellwald-Seydoux Friedrich, Dr. iur., und Béatrice, Kriens
Berra Alphonse, Genf
Bertholjotti Jörg, Törbel
Bertschy Arnold und Annegret, Bern
Bigatti Raffaello, Blatten/Naters
Binder-Peier Markus, Schlieren
Biner Jean-Claude, Naters
Biner Patrick und Cornelia, Naters
Bittel Manfred, Naters
Bittel Martin, Bellwald
Bittel-Meyer Uli und Ursi, Bern
Blatter Stefan, Bitsch
Blatter-Imsand Marianne, Ulrichen
Borter Romeo, Ried-Brig
Bortis Hans-Ruedi, Montevideo
Bortoluzzi Renato, Detligen
Brändle Franz, Steinhausen ZG
Brantschen Dario, Randa
Bregy Alois, Pfarrer, Glis
Bregy Brencic Cecile, Naters
Bregy Philipp Matthias und Nathalie, Naters
Brencic Silvano, Naters
Briggeler Gérald, Visperterminen
Briggeler Werner, Staldenried
Brogli Eduard, Dr. iur., Brig
Brülhart Josef, Fribourg
Brunner Hildegard, Leuk-Stadt
Brunner Marco, Naters
Brunner Matthias und Caroline, Glis
Brunner Melanie, Naters
Brunner Renata, Naters
Brunner Roland und Bernadette, Brig-Glis
Brunner Sepp, Naters
Brunner Tony, Naters
Buck Thomas, Zürich
Buehler-Leu H. und A., Horw
Bühler-Radosavljevich Verena und Michael, Naters
Bumann Erich und Martha, Naters
Bürcher Brigitte Bitsch
Bürcher Christian Bitsch
Bürcher Raban Bitsch
Burgener Amandus, Naters
Burgener-Lauber Erna, St. German
Bürgler Viktor, Zürich
Burgerschaft Naters, Naters
Burkhard Lora, Ried-Brig
Burkhard Peter und Iréne, Bitsch
Burki-Imsand Konrad und Irma, Solothurn
Burri Irma, Wattenwil
Carlen Anton, Dekan, Münster
Carlen Bernhard, Riehen
Carni-Walden Raphaela-Maria, Naters
Carron Dominique, Martinach
Cathrein Brigitte, Glis
Chanton Gilbert-Claude, Siders
Cina Michel, Naters
Clausen Walter und Rosemarie, Naters
Clemenz Armin, Naters
Clemenz Bernhard, Stalden
Clemenz Charly, Naters
Clemenz Ivo, Naters
Collon Raymond, Grimisuat
Coray Duri, Ruschein
Creus Dorli, Schliern

Werden auch Sie Amica/Amico – mit CHF 50.– pro Jahr sind Sie dabei.



Degen Alfred, Rafz
Dekumbis Alois und Karin, Naters
De Raemy Alain, Weihbischof der Diözese Lausanne, Genf und Freiburg
Dubois Liliane, Martigny
Dubuis-Willisch Clara, Sion
Durschei Linus, Naters
Ebener Fabian, Naters
Edelmann Christoph und Doris, Laupen BE
Eggel Hans, Naters
Eggel Ignaz, Naters
Eggel Klaus, Naters
Eggel Ruth, Naters
Eggel Stefan, Birgisch
Eggel-Schmid Lisa, Brig-Glis
Eichhorn Stefan, Arth
Elles Jordan Sylvie, Raron
Elmiger Walter, Gipf Oberfrick
Epiney Alphons, Naters
Erpen Rico, Visperterminen
Escher Rolf, Brig
Estermann Hans Peter A., Rheinfelden
Eyer Angelina, Naters
Eyer Beatrice, Naters
Eyer German, Naters
Eyer Grety, Naters
Eyer Karin, Naters
Eyer Nobert und Patricia, Brig-Glis
Eyer Norbert und Silvia, Brig-Glis
Eyer Reinhard, Naters
Eyer Theo und Rosmarie, Naters
Eyer-Gamma Trudy, Naters
Eyholzer Tom Adam, des Mirko, Brig
Eyholzer Hubert, Naters
Farquet Raphaël, Magali, Abigaelle et Clara, Drône
Fauchère Cyrille, Bramois
Fercher Paul, Birgisch
Ferrari Angela, Glis
Franzen Simon, Mörel
Freysinger Oskar, Savièse
Friedli Fritz Peter, Utzenstorf
Fuhrer Hilda, Naters
Furrer Polycarp, Visp
Fürst-Berger Robert und Verena, Fulenbach
Fux Jennifer, Burgdorf
Fux Jérôme, Burgdorf
Fux Josi, St. Niklaus
Gallacchi Enrico, Dr., Basel
Ganter Odile-Jeanne, Basel
Gartenmann Werner, Matten b. I.
Gasser Gerüste AG, Visp
Gasser Martin, Naters
Gertschen Hilmar, Naters
Gertschen Kilian, Kreuzlingen
Gertschen Stefan, Naters
Gmür Heinz, Sempach
Göldi Werner, Rapperswil-Jona
Graf Hausi, Ennetbürgen
Grand Christian, Naters
Grand Jean-Louis, Leuk-Stadt
Gundi Theodor, Naters
Guntern Klaus, Naters
Guntern Marianne, Naters
Güller Albert, Würenlos
Gutzwiler Max, Dittingen

Werden auch Sie Amica/Amico – mit CHF 50.– pro Jahr sind Sie dabei.



Hahn Sebastian, Vatikanstadt
Hahn-Domeisen Urs und Maria, Magden
Hahn-Meier Lorenzo und Margrith, Bäch
Hänggi Peter, Nunningen
Hatem Imad, Zollikon
Heil Margaritha, Wettswil
Heinen Elmar, Grengiols
Heldner-Reyes Castillo Paul und Sara, Visp
Heldner Yannick, Teufen AR
Henzen Franz, Reinach
Henzen Martin, Brig
Herren Ernst, Naters
Heynen Roland, Naters
Hobi Werner und Hannelore, Rüti ZH
Hoff Cecilia, Ponte Brolla
Holenstein Anton, Stäfa
Holzer Adrian, Naters
Holzer Manfred, Naters
Huber Benno, Naters
Huber Christian, Naters
Hüsser-Siegrist Edmund, Nussbaumen b. Baden
Huter Pius, Naters
Hutter Andreas, Eggerberg
Hutter Ernst, Naters
Hutter Samuel, Glis
Hutter-Holzer Beatrice, Naters
Imboden Adelbert, Brig
Imboden Edith, Brig
Imboden Elmar, Naters
Imboden Hubert, Sitten
Imboden-Anthamatten Roger und Barbara, St. Niklaus
Imboden Simon, Randa
Imesch Alfred, Visp
Imesch Thomas, Visp
Imfeld-Martig Elsa, Brig-Glis
Imhasly Heinrich und Brigitte, Naters
Imhof Anita, Naters
Imhof Martin, Glis
Imhof Rinaldo, Begnins
Imhof Rita, Naters
Imoberdorf Alfred, Naters
Imsand Edelbert, Glis
Imsand Josef, Ulrichen
Imsand-Imoberdorf Annemarie, Ulrichen
Imstepf Bruno, Naters
Imwinkelried-Thürkauf Maria, Ulrichen
Imwinkelried Mario, Naters
In-Albon Cornelia, Naters
Ittig Bruno, Mörel
Ittig Martin, Naters
Jahn Ruth, St. Gallen
Jakus Jaroslaw Jan, Zürich
Jossen Elsbeth, Naters
Jossen Evi , Naters
Jossen Hans-Josef, Naters
Jossen Hugo, Naters
Jossen Leny, Naters
Jossen Marianne, Naters
Jossen-Borter Nathalie und Niklaus, Naters
Jossen Reinhard, Naters
Jossen Tony und Ruth, Naters
Jost Werner Josef, Emmenbrücke
Julier Carmen, Glis
Kalbermatten Irene, Naters
Kalbermatter Rolf, Pfarrer, Ried-Brig
Karlen Franziskus, Breitenwang A
Karlen Irène, Naters
Karlen Jonathan, Naters
Karlen Martin und Franziska, Naters
Karlen Richard, Naters
Kath. Pfarramt St. Margaritha, Oberriet
Keller Claudia, Villmergen
Kessler Leonhard, Glarus
Klingele Chantal, Naters
Kniel-Fux Bernd, Naters
Kohler Hans und Nelly, Visp
Kreuzer Michael, Visp
Kummer Josef, Bitsch
Kummer Martin, Ried-Mörel
Kummer Ralph, Naters
Kummer-Schmid Walter und Marie, Termen
Kuvert-Druck Zurwerra AG, Walter Zurwerra, Naters

Werden auch Sie Amica/Amico – mit CHF 50.– pro Jahr sind Sie dabei.



Lagger Manfred, Obergesteln
Lauber Thomas, Naters
Leitzinger-Imstepf Aline, Naters
Locher Désirée, Brig
Locher Jeremias, Glis
Locher Pascal, Worb
Locher Peter, Rorschacherberg
Lochmatter Ambros und Irmgard, Naters
Lochmatter Bruno, Naters
Lochmatter Robert, Glis
Loretan Christof, Brig
Mäder Elmar Theodor, Wil
Mangisch Paul, Bettmeralp
Margelisch Christian, Naters
Margelisch Huberta, Naters
Margelisch Rafael, Betten
Margelist Daniel, Termen
Martone Paul, Pfarrer, Raron
Marugg Hans, Ried-Brig
Mathieu Amandus und Esther, Naters
Meichtry René, Brig-Glis
Meier Linus, Beromünster
Meier Stefan, Wettingen
Messmer Bernhard und Daniela, Netstal
Metry Adolf und Marianne, Naters
Meyer-Zurbuchen Rosa, Erschmatt
Michel-Gertschen Hans und Fernande, Naters
Millius Hermann und Karin, Visp
Minder Alfred, Horgen
Minnig Adi, Blatten b. Naters
Minnig Daria, Blatten b. Naters
Minnig Franz-Stephan und Trudy, Naters
Montani Jérôme, Siders
Mooser Roman, Zermatt
Moresco Antonio, Brig
Mudry Jean-Daniel, Bellinzona
Müller Pius, Rickenbach SO
Müller-Deplazes Tony und Beatrice, Stäfa
Murmann Martin, Naters
Murmann Ruth, Naters
Mutter Ludwig, Erschmatt
Nellen Moritz, Naters
Noti Albin, Naters
Noti Fabiola, Naters
Nyffenegger Stefan, Aeschi SO
Odermatt Lorenzo, Emmenbrücke
Oertle Horst Dietrich, Pfaffhausen
Oertle Vincenz, Teufen AR
Pellanda Bruno, Naters
Pellanda Luigi, Naters
Perren Nadine, Naters
Perrig-Imstepf Yvonne, Glis
Perrollaz Armin, Naters
Perrollaz Klaus-Nestor, Brig
Perrollaz Philipp, Naters
Petrig Martin, Bitsch
Pfaffen Xaver, Sitten
Pfammatter Paul, Susten
Pfammatter Peter, Leuk-Stadt
Pfammatter Renato, Leuk-Stadt
Pfammatter Robin, Leuk-Stadt
Pfammatter Theo und Colette, Naters
Pfammatter Valentin, Naters
Pfammatter-Schmid Liliane, Naters
Pochon Marcel, Visp
Probst Jan und Lenka, Triengen

Werden auch Sie Amica/Amico – mit CHF 50.– pro Jahr sind Sie dabei.



Regotz Elmar, Naters
Rey Alfred, Dr., Einsiedeln
Riat Dominique, Genf
Ricci Raffaello, Naters
Ricci Silvio, Naters
Ricci-Betschart Annelore, Naters
Richard Dominique, Sitten
Rieder Bruno und Marion, Naters
Rieder Cyril, Dekan, St-Maurice
Rindlisbacher Kurt, Naters
Ritler Manfred und Gabi, Naters
Rittiner Erwin, Bitsch
Ritz Marco, Bitsch
Ritz Stefan, Lalden
Ritz Werner, Naters
Roggen Hans Daniel, Wädenswil
Roten Georges, Brig
Roten Leander, Dr. med., Termen
Roten Leo, Naters
Roten Walter, Naters
Röthlisberger Werner, Losone
Rotzer Bernhard und Myriam, Gampel
Rotzer Rita, Gampel
Rubin Jonas, Baltschieder
Ruffiner Günther, Brig-Glis
Rüggenmann Rosamunde, Eyholz
Ruhier Lehman Brigitte, Boll
Ruppen Felix, Naters
Ruppen Franz, Nationalrat, Naters
Ruppen Gilberte, Naters
Ruppen Hubert, Naters
Ruppen Imelda, Naters
Ruppen Marco, Ehrendingen
Ruppen Marianne, Naters
Ruppen René, Naters; Klosiweg
Ruppen René, Naters; Weingartenstrasse
Ruppen Rita, Naters
Salzmann Daniel, Naters
Salzmann Gotthard, Naters
Salzmann Harald, Berikon
Salzmann Jakob, Naters
Salzmann Johann, Conthey
Salzmann Johann, Naters
Salzmann Marcel, Naters
Salzmann Remo, Naters
Salzmann Stefan, Brig
Salzmann Stephan, Naters
Salzmann-Briand Charlotte, Naters
Schaad Friedrich, Therwil
Schaller Marianne, Naters
Schaller Norbert, Naters
Scherer Erwin und Ottilia, Baar
Scherer Markus, Brittnau
Schläfli Paul, Aesch BL
Schläpfer René und Antonia, Naters
Schmid Adrian, Naters
Schmid Amandus, Naters
Schmid Franz, Dr. und Lydia, Ausserberg
Schmid Hans-Peter, Naters
Schmid Herbert, Luzern
Schmid Pascal und Barbara, Ausserberg
Schmid Richard und Carol, Brig
Schmid-Hahn Arnold und Elisabeth, Wila
Schmid-Holzer Peter und Therese, Naters
Schmid-Loretan Trudy-Glis
Schmid-Rittiner Bruno, Naters
Schmidhalter Bruno, Lalden
Schmidhalter Kurt Karl, Naters
Schmidhalter Matthias, Ried-Brig
Schmidlin Othmar, Schliern
Schmidt Leander, Visp
Schmidt Mario, Naters
Schmidt Monika, Brig-Glis
Schmidt Roberto, Staatsrat, und Christa, Leuk Stadt
Schmidt-Holzer Alexa, Naters
Schnider Joseph Maria, Pater, Uznach
Schnidrig Erich, Grächen
Schnidrig Ewald, Saas-Grund
Schnidrig Paula, Naters
Schnyder Kilian und Marlis, Naters
Schnyder Philipp, Steg
Schor Hansruedi, Schöftland
Schöb Titus und Gretel, Grüt (Gossau/ZH)
Schröter Werner und Esther, Brig-Glis
Schüler Egon, Wipperfürth D
Schweizer Astrid, Brig
Schweizer Urs, Ried-Brig
Schwery Herbert, Ried-Mörel
Schwery Nicole, Ernen
Schwery Stefan, Naters
Schwery-Weissen Jolly, Brig
Schwestermann Hans jun., Brig-Glis
Schwick Paul, Naters
Seewer Germaine J.F., Leuk-Stadt
Segmüller Pius, Luzern
Seiler Walter, Steg
Squaratti Rudolf, Naters
St. Merez Verein, Naters
Stabinger Rudi und Hildy, Naters
Stegmann Werner, Spreitenbach
Stocker Fabian, Einigen
Stocker Fernanda, Naters
Strassmann Konrad, Küssnacht
Studer Herbert, Glis
Studer Roland, Brigerbad
Studer Walter und Hanny, Termen
Stupf Karl, Ebikon
Summermatter Hanny, Binn
Syfrig Max, Pfarrer, Quarten

Werden auch Sie Amica/Amico – mit CHF 50.– pro Jahr sind Sie dabei.



Tenisch Herbert, Glis
Thiery Jennifer, Salgesch
Tobler Vera, Ried (Lötschen)
Truffer Felix, Naters
Tscherrig Alois, Naters
Tscherrig Christian, Naters
Urdieux Myriam, Bitsch
Vassalli Mario, Dr., Engelberg
Venetz Anton, Glis
Venetz Erwin, Bitsch
Venetz Mario, Törbel
Vogel Beat
Vogel Doris, Naters
Vogel Marc, Seltisberg
Vogel Otto und Myriam, Naters
Vogler Stephan, Wasterkingen
Volken Herbert, Fiesch
Volken Siegfried, Naters
Volken-Fallert Brigitte, Fiesch
Waber Elisabeth, Visp
Walker Elly, Naters
Walker Guido, Bitsch
Walker Moritz, Naters
Walker Roland und Marlene, Naters
Walker Schläfli Yvonne, Grenchen
Walliser Marius, Scuol
Walther Charly, Bitsch
Weber Roger, Naters
Weber Trudy, Naters
Weder Stefan, Naters
Weil Nicole, Bern
Wenger-Felder Hans und Marlies, Kirchdorf AG
Wenger Markus, Endingen
Wermelinger Antonio, Luzern
Werner Pius, Naters
Werz Hans und Ursula, Herbriggen
Wicki-Rensch Lucia, Luzern
Wicky Andreas, lic. iur., Männedorf
Widmer Bruno, Ittigen
Wirz Stephan Dr., Kirchdorf AG
Witschi Peter, Brig
Wolf Josef, Stiftspropst, Beromünster
Wyder Egon, Brig
Wyer David und Tatjana, Unterbäch
Wyss André, Niederwil
Wyssen Adolf, Naters
Wyssen Edwin, Naters
Wyssen Egon, Naters
Wyssen Hugo und Anna-Maria, Brig
Wyssen René, Naters
Wyssen-Walker Edith, Naters
Z'Brun René und Germana, Ried-Brig
Zbinden Fredy, Naters
Zeiter Armin, Grengiols
Zellweger Thomas, Wislikofen
Zenhäusern-Bregy Anneliese, Visp
Zenklusen Armin, Ried-Brig
Zenklusen Carmen, Naters
Zenklusen Yolanda, Naters
Zen-Ruffinen AG, Naters
Zimmermann Ruth, Buochs
Zingg Stephan, Küttigen
Zuber Beat, Visp
Zuber Leander, Visp
Zuber Richard, Basel
Zulliger Yolanda, Naters
Zurbriggen Charly, Glis
Zurbriggen Hanspeter und Doris, Schliern
Zurbriggen Philliberta, Naters
Zurwerra Elmar, Naters
Zurwerra Michael und Brigitte, Ried-Brig
Zurwerra Yves, Naters

Werden auch Sie Amica/Amico – mit CHF 50.– pro Jahr sind Sie dabei.



Der Amici-Vorstand

Funktion Name Adresse Wohnort Bemerkung
Obmann Tony Jossen Furkastrasse 63 3904 Naters Vize-Kommandant der Schweizergarde a D
Vize-Obmann Stefan Ruppen Panoramaweg 1 3904 Naters Präsident des Stiftungsrates
Kassier Roland Walker Rhodaniastrasse 9 3904 Naters Ehrenpräsident der Exgardisten-Sektion Wallis
Sekretär Hans Werz Mattsand 63 3927 Herbriggen Zentralsekretär der Exgardisten Schweiz a D
Beisitzer Martino Karlen Rhodaniastrasse 9 3904 Naters Chef Sala Guardia

(C) 2011 - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Diese Seite drucken